href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Western Neb
Otero
0
0
Saturday 10:00am
Wharton
San Jacinto
0
0
Saturday 10:00am
Carl Albert
W OK State
0
0
Saturday 10:00am
Jefferson
Crowder
0
0
Saturday 12:00pm
Connors St
NE OK A&M
0
0
Saturday 12:00pm
Northeastern
Southeast
0
0
Saturday 1:00pm
National Prk
Rich Mnt
0
0
Saturday 1:00pm
TBD
Navarro
0
0
Saturday 2:00pm
South Mnt
Pima
0
0
Saturday 2:00pm
Galveston
Tyler
0
0
Saturday 2:00pm
TBD
TBD
0
0
Saturday 3:00pm
TBD
Seminole St
0
0
Saturday 3:30pm
Tonkawa
South Ark
0
0
Saturday 4:00pm
TBD
Blinn
0
0
Saturday 6:00pm
TBD
TBD
0
0
Saturday 7:00pm
Northeast
Wharton
8
9
Final
National Prk
Enid
7
2
Final
State Fair
Jefferson
3
5
Final
East OK St
Connors St
2
3
Final
West-Neb
Southeast
5
6
Final
Carl Albert
Mnt Home
6
3
Final
San Jacinto
Navarro
7
8
Final
Panola
Tyler
8
10
Final/12
Nunez
NW Shoals
3
15
Final
St. Louis
Crowder
1
9
Final
Northeastern
Otero
14
3
Final (8)
NE OK A&M
Seminole St
1
7
Final
South Mnt
Pima
2
8
Final
South Ark
W Ok State
14
2
Final
Galveston
Blinn
2
6
Final
St. Louis
Jefferson
1
9
Final
West Neb
McCook
13
7
Final
Rose State
Connors St
2
7
Final
Tonkawa
Rich Mnt
19
2
Final
Northeastern
McCook
10
7
Final
Northeast
San Jacinto
1
9
Final (7)
Enid
South Ark
5
15
Final (7)
Lamar
W Nebraska
5
8
Final
East OK St
Rose State
0
15
Final/5
National Prk
W Ok State
3
4
Final
Nunez
Shelton St
1
11
Final/5
St Louis
Jefferson
10
6
Final
Panola
Blinn
2
13
Final/5
Wharton
Navarro
6
9
Final
Lamar
McCook
8
9
Final
NE OK A&M
Connors St
6
1
Final
Mnt Home
Tonkawa
5
12
Final
South Mnt
Pima
3
1
Final
State Fair
Crowder
6
10
Final
Galveston
Tyler
9
8
Final
Rich Mt
Carl Albert
10
4
Final
Rose St
Seminole St
1
4
Final
Bossier
San Jacinto
1
3
Final
Blinn
Paris
2
6
Final
Alvin
T Valley
0
1
Final
Tyler
Galveston
0
3
Final
Bossier
Alvin
1
7
Final
Blinn
Tyler
7
9
Final
T Valley
San Jacinto
4
6
Final
Paris
Galveston
1
7
Final
Tyler
T Valley
12
10
Final
Alvin
Paris
1
9
Final/5
Galveston
San Jacinto
19
1
Final
Paris
Tyler
4
5
Final
Tyler
San Jacinto
4
10
Final
Frank Phillips
Howard
3
4
Final
El Paso
Western TX
7
3
Final
Howard
Odessa
2
9
Final
El Paso
Midland
1
8
Final
Howard
Western TX
5
0
Final
Frank Phillips
El Paso
3
4
Final
Midland
Odessa
3
7
Final
Howard
El Paso
9
1
Final
Howard
Midland
3
2
Final
Howard
Odessa
0
0
Saturday 3:00pm